Dudeiwantthat.Com - Info

dudeiwantthat receives about 32,309 unique visitors and 92,727 (2.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $258.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $560,882.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dudeiwantthat.com is ranked number 22,196 in the world and 0.00702% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Saint Louis, MO, 63101, United States and links to network IP address 184.175.107.106.

About - Dudeiwantthat.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$560,882.38
Daily Revenue:
$258.47
Monthly Revenue:
$7,754.10
Yearly Revenue:
$94,341.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,309
Monthly Unique Visitors:
969,270
Daily Pageviews:
92,727 (2.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,196 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00702% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
849
Average Load Time:
(882 ms) 74 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 78.5%80.7%5201
Canada 4.1%3.7%10542
Australia 2.6%1.6%14958
United Kingdom 2.0%2.0%30694
India 1.9%0.8%102712
France 0.9%0.6%61886
Germany 0.7%0.3%114643
Singapore 0.7%0.6%15943
Japan 0.6%0.4%116953

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dudeiwantthat.com
97.61%96.01%2.84
exclusives.dudeiwantthat.com
5.35%3.92%2.1
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
31,400
Google Indexed Pages:
3,140
Yahoo Backlinks:
33,864
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,123
Bing Backlinks:
29,623
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,384

Domain Overview

SEMrush dudeiwantthat.com
Domain:
  dudeiwantthat.com
Rank:
  17625
Organic Keywords:
  7,939
Organic Traffic:
  60,293
Organic Cost:
  $41,073.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,386
Facebook shares:
  18,607
Facebook comments:
  9,461
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  35,454
Tweets:
  69
Google +:
  8,637
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  443,926
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.175.107.106
ASN:
AS7393 
ISP:
CYBERCON, INC. 
Server Location:
Saint Louis
MO
63101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.175.107.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 24 May 2015 01:07:50 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Content-Length: 165862
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: Mobile=0; expires=Sun, 07-Jun-2015 01:07:50 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDCARTCQAD=DKBLLCHABAPOJAKGAGHPOGII; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015030500
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.175.107.106 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-07-22
Domain Age:
3 years 10 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: DUDEIWANTTHAT.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1668282030_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2011-07-22T18:09:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-22T17:09:42.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DUDEIWANTTHAT.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2013
Creation Date: 22-jul-2011
Expiration Date: 22-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 24 May 2015 01:07:35 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dudeiwantthat.com widget
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.